RSCIT Answer Key 21 February 2021 SET A, B, C, D Paper Solution 21 Feb

0
715
RSCIT Answer Key 2019 SET A, B, C, D Paper Solution 20 Oct
RSCIT Answer Key 2019 SET A, B, C, D Paper Solution 20 Oct

RSCIT Answer Key 21 February 2021 SET A B C D Paper Solution VMOU RKCL Exam Paper Solution download. Answer Sheet RSCIT Paper official Important Question Here OMR Sheet Question Paper RSCIT RKCL Answer Key official Question 21 feb 2021 or 27-02-2021

RSCIT Answer Key 21 February 2021 SET A, B, C, D Paper Solution 21 Feb

Rscit North key 2021 Exam News: Download here rscit answers booklet 21 February 2021 RKCL rscit Exam reply key get as Rajasthan State Certificate Course in information Technology on (RSCIT) exam Answer Key co-question paper solution Jan Series A/ b/C/from (on Today’s Eve) has been officially disclosed online by Vmou at

Rkcl.in for booklet Series A, B, C and D. All present candidates can view the answer booklet of their rscit 21-02-2021 exam from the link provided in this portal. Rajasthan State Certificate Course in Information Technology (ARESSIAITI) written exam successfully taken by Crescent Mahavir Open University (Viemoyuu) quota on jan 20 . Answer booklet, answer Key, set-wise A/C b C D solved paper, question solution and download procedure etc. about Aressiaiti Answer Key 2021 other information is described below

The last date of entry in the January batch is RSCIT Answer Key and the last date for confirming learner is Oct 20 . The main examination date on is proposed in February month. In the first phase of the examination, the July batch whose potential exam date is Oct 20 and the second stage whose possible examination date is with the female batch likely to be tempted by August, September and October batches. The last date for the completion of the internal assessment (Internal Assessment) for August, September and October batch is upto 21 February 2021.

सरकारी RSCIT उत्तर कुंजी 21 February 2021 RKCL RSCIT हल कागज: Verdhaman Mahaveer ओपन यूनिवर्सिटी ने जारी किया VMOU RSCIT का प्रवेश परीक्षा सरकारी आंसर शीट २०१८ जो आप नीचे दी गई छवि में जांच कर सकते हैं । RKCL प्रवेश परीक्षा Vardhman Mahaveer ओपन यूनिवर्सिटी (VMOU), कोटा द्वारा आयोजित विभिन्न केन्द्रों में सूचना प्रौद्योगिकी के लिए राजस्थान राज्य प्रमाणन पाठ्यक्रम के लिए आयोजित किया जाता है । एक बड़ी संख्या में उंमीदवारों को लागू किया और लिखित परीक्षा में बैठ गया । इसके लिए VMOU RSCIT प्रवेश परीक्षा के लिए लिखित परीक्षा विभिन्न केंद्रों के बीच आयोजित की गई. यहां हम VMOU RSCIT उत्तर कुंजी 2021 के साथ साथ RSCIT आईटी प्रवेश परीक्षा के लिए उंमीद की कटऑफ अंक प्रदान कर रहे हैं । यहां बस नीचे हम अनधिकृत RSCIT-RKCL उत्तर कुंजी RSDC कंप्यूटर शिक्षा द्वारा 21 February 2021

Answer Key RS-CIT Exam 21 February 2021

The RSCIT examination by Vardhman Mahavir Open University (VMOU), Vomu Kota has been organized on 21 February 2021. A large number of students are participating in this examination. Because computer education is mandatory for all government and semi-government departments or offices. RSCIT Answer Key 21 Feb 2021 RKCL Question Paper Solution pdf VOMU RKCL on the official website is planning to release the Answer key online.

RKCL Exam on 21 February 2021

RKCL Answer Key 2021 download is provided from the official web portal rkcl.vmou.ac.in. Candidates who have tried this test can download RS-CIT Answer Key 21 February 2021 Set A, B, C, D online. We provided direct links for downloading Question Paper Solution at the RS CIT Answer Key 23 December 2021 below. In this post, you can download the PDF through the link.

VMOU RS-CIT आधिकारिक उत्तर कुंजी Feb 2021

परीक्षा 21 February 2021 को आयोजित किया गया था । RSCIT Answer Key भारी संख्या में अभ्यर्थियों ने RSCIT परीक्षा में छपी इस प्रवेश परीक्षा के लिए ऑनलाइन आवेदन किया था । अब सभी परीक्षा के संचालन तक काम सब खत्म हो रहे हैं, तो सभी उंमीदवारों को बेसब्री से VMOU RSCIT सरकारी उत्तर कुंजी 2021 के लिए खोज रहे हैं । दोस्तों यदि आप RSCIT प्रवेश परीक्षा कट ऑफ मार्क्स 2021, उत्तर कुंजी और अंतिम मेरिट सूची की खोज में हैं तो आप सही जगह पर हैं । RSCIT Answer Key इस पृष्ठ में आप सभी उपर्युक्त विवरण मिल जाएगा । बस इस पैरा VMOU RSCIT RKCL उत्तर कुंजी २०१८ डाउनलोड करने के लिए कदम प्रक्रिया द्वारा कदम के बाद उपलब्ध है ।

21 February 2021 RSCIT Exam Important Questions Model Test Paper or instructions for RS-CIT Answer Key of RSCIT Exam 2021 will mention the questions which are asked in the question paper

21 February 2021 RSCIT Exam Important Questions RSCIT Exam 2021, Next Exam Dates, rscit online test

  1. Binary system is a number system based on –
    (A) 2 (B) 4 (C) 8 (D) 10
    Ans: (A)
  2. What must be in the computer to ‘ boot ‘ it?
    (A) compiler (B) loader (C) operating system (D) Esemblor
    Ans: (C)
  3. It is not a function category in Excel –
    (A) logical (B) data series (C) Financial (D) text
    Ans: (B)
  4. In Excel, it is an paririkaradid formulation which is to provide shortcuts for complex calculations.
    (A) value (B) data series (C) function (D) field
    Ans: (C)
  5. The low cost of store per bit is characteristic of the following memory of the computer –
    (A) Primary (B) secondary (C) hard disk (D) all
    Ans: (B)
  6. Which of the following is a program that changes the high level language in the machine?
    (A) Joiner (liqueur) (B) Samuchachayak (assembler) (C) Niravacitar (interpreter) (D) compiler (cranial)
    Ans: (D)
  7. Where ReplaceText option is available in Word.
    (A) File menu (B) View menu (C) Edit menu (D) Format menu
    Ans: (C)
  8. In computer hardware which is made of silica, it can put too much volume of data into the repository. He is called:
    (A) disk (B) chip (C) magnetic tape (magnetic tape) (D) file
    Ans: (B)
  9. To reverse your previous actions in Word –
    (A) Use the Cut command (B) to un-use the Command (C) press DELETE (D) re-use the command
    Ans: (B)
  10. What is the time it takes for real data transfer after request for data from secondary storage.
    (A) disk transfer time (B) movement Time (C) access time (D) data input time
    Ans: (A)
  11. Which computer is not in the following terms?
    (A) analog (B) binary code (C) chip (D) mode
    Ans: (A)
  12. Who can put the graphical images and pictures for the computer?
    (A) plotter (B) scanner (C) mouse (D) printers
    Ans: (B)
  13. What the business process of commodities on the internet says.
    (A) e-sailing – N – Bige (B) e-trading (C) e-Finance (D) e-commerce
    Ans: (D)

Computer Quiz : RSCIT Answer Key
1. The Saving process – copying documents from memory to storage medium
2. The directory inside the directory is called – Sub directory
3. C.A.D. means – Computer aided design
4. Oracle – Database Software
5. Assembler’s function – converting the assembly language to machine language
6. The computer virus first appears in India-C-Brain
7. What is the name of the network topology in which each potential node has davidishiy links? – Mesh
8. The point at which the data enters or leaves the computer – terminal
9. The world’s first computer network is considered – arpanet
10. Linux is an example – of open source software
11. Restart the computer already running is called – Rebootig
12. The process of finding errors in software code is called – debugging
13. Part of the CPU that coordinate the activities of all other computer agribusiness – control unit
14. Adds data to the computer – input
15. Who is the data in the computer called? -Signs and numerical information
16. A.L.U. is the full name – arithmetic logic unit
17. The controller portion of the computer is called – c. P. U.
18. Establishes harmony between all parts of the computer – control unit
19. Microprocessor which is the brain of the computer, called it – microchip
20. ALU Operations – Arthmatic
21. A hardware device that converts data into meaningful information – processor
22. What is Cray? – Super Computer
23. What generation of Teleprosesig and Timesharig were used in the computer? – Third generation
24. Equipment that uses the handheld operating system? – PDA
25. How many types of computers are there? – Two types of
26. Point & Draw device called – mouse
27. Track Hair Example – pointing device
28. Soft copy is an output, so what is the hard copy? – Printed output
29. Secondary the process of copying software programs from storage media to hard disks
Says: Installation
30. In which memory are data kept power-ended? – Ram

RSCIT Admit Card 21 February 2021?

RSCIT October Exam Answer Key will be released by Vardhman Mahaveer open university Kota on the same day RSCIT Answer Key

How to Check RSCIT Answer Key February 2021?

RSCIT Exam Answer Key 2021 – RKCL Answer Key 21 February – RSCIT Question Answer Key

rs cit omr sheet?

OMR sheet Like A,B,C,D uploaded RSCIT RKCL Answer Key 21 February 2021OMR sheet Like A,B,C,D uploaded RSCIT RKCL Answer Key 19 January

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here